-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → S`adat Wali Nikeh

Map of S`adat Wali Nikeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: S`adat Wali Nikeh,Sa'adat Wali Nikeh,Sa`adat Vali Nikeh,Saadatvali-Nika,Sa‘ādat Vali Nikeh,Sa’āḏat Wali Nikeh,S‘ādat Walī Nīkêh,سعادت ولی نیکه, S‘ādat Walī Nīkêh

S`adat Wali Nikeh

Welcome to the S`adat Wali Nikeh google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is S‘ādat Walī Nīkêh. See S`adat Wali Nikeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of S‘ādat Walī Nīkêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of S`adat Wali Nikeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.27613/64.97467
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:58
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near S`adat Wali Nikeh
  •  
Places near S`adat Wali Nikeh
Sa‘ādat (0.4 km) Nālān (1.3 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Bājah Ghar (1.3 km) Kōkah Chēl (1.8 km) Azan (2.1 km) Lwaṟ Bājah Ghar (2.6 km) Kochai (2.8 km) Ghay Sarakah (4 km) Bēnōsh (4 km) Shāh Malay (4.2 km) Chīnagī (4.6 km) Bēshām (4.7 km) Shēr Aḩmad (4.8 km) Kārēz-e Ḩukūmat Khān (4.9 km) Dārūzaī (5.2 km) Kōchak (5.5 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Talarigh (5.5 km) Deh Mūshak (5.5 km)

Online Dating

S`adat Wali Nikeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

S`adat Wali Nikeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in S`adat Wali Nikeh, Afghanistan