-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kshetah Bajah Ghar

Map of Kshetah Bajah Ghar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ksatta Bajaghar,Kshattabadzhagar,Kshattah Bajaghar,Kshetah Bajah Ghar,Ks̲h̲attah Bājaghar,Ks̲h̲êtah Bājah Ghar,Kšatta Bājaghar,کښته باجه غر, Ks̲h̲êtah Bājah Ghar

Kshetah Bajah Ghar

Welcome to the Kshetah Bajah Ghar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ks̲h̲êtah Bājah Ghar. See Kshetah Bajah Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ks̲h̲êtah Bājah Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kshetah Bajah Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.28663/64.96788
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:37
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Kshetah Bajah Ghar
  •  
Places near Kshetah Bajah Ghar
Ks̲h̲êtah Bājah Ghar (0 km) Lwaṟ Bājah Ghar (1.3 km) Nālān (1.3 km) Sa‘ādat (1.6 km) Kochai (2 km) Kōkah Chēl (2.1 km) Bēnōsh (2.7 km) Ghay Sarakah (3 km) Azan (3.3 km) Bēshām (3.5 km) Kārēz-e Ḩukūmat Khān (3.7 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Talarigh (4.3 km) Shēr Aḩmad (4.5 km) Dārūzaī (4.6 km) Lwaṟ Talarigh (4.6 km) Kōchak (4.7 km) Deh Mūshak (4.8 km) Albilāgh (5 km)

Online Dating

Kshetah Bajah Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kshetah Bajah Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kshetah Bajah Ghar, Afghanistan