Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Azan Nawah

Map of Azan Nawah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Azan Nava,Azan Nawa,Azan Nawah,Āzān Nāwa,Āzān Nāwah,آزان ناوه, Āzān Nāwah

Azan Nawah

Welcome to the Azan Nawah google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āzān Nāwah. See Azan Nawah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āzān Nāwah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Azan Nawah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:52
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Azan Nawah
Places near Azan Nawah

Online Dating

Azan Nawah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Azan Nawah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Azan Nawah, Afghanistan