-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Mulla Skandar Nikeh

Map of Mulla Skandar Nikeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla Sandar Nikeh,Mollā Sandar Nikeh,Mulla Sandar Nikeh,Mulla Skandar Nikeh,Mulla Skandar-Nika,Mullā Sanḏaṟ Nikeh,Mullā Skandar Nīkêh,Mullā Skanḏaṟ Nikeh,ملا سکندر نیکه, Mullā Skandar Nīkêh

Mulla Skandar Nikeh

Welcome to the Mulla Skandar Nikeh google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā Skandar Nīkêh. See Mulla Skandar Nikeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā Skandar Nīkêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mulla Skandar Nikeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.29711/64.98703
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:45
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Mulla Skandar Nikeh
  •  
Places near Mulla Skandar Nikeh

Online Dating

Mulla Skandar Nikeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla Skandar Nikeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla Skandar Nikeh, Afghanistan