Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Lwar Talarigh

Map of Lwar Talarigh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: L'vartalarig,Lwar Talaregh,Lwar Talarigh,Lwaṟ Talarigh,Lwaṟ Talaṟegh,L’vartalarig,لوړ تلرغ, Lwaṟ Talarigh

Lwar Talarigh

Welcome to the Lwar Talarigh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lwaṟ Talarigh. See Lwar Talarigh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lwaṟ Talarigh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Lwar Talarigh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:12
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Lwar Talarigh

Online Dating

Lwar Talarigh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Lwar Talarigh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lwar Talarigh, Afghanistan