Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kshetah Talarigh

Map of Kshetah Talarigh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ksatta Talaregh,Kshattah Talaregh,Kshattatalarig,Kshetah Talarigh,Ks̲h̲attah Talaṟegh,Ks̲h̲êtah Talarigh,Kšatta Talaregh,کښته تلرغ, Ks̲h̲êtah Talarigh

Kshetah Talarigh

Welcome to the Kshetah Talarigh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ks̲h̲êtah Talarigh. See Kshetah Talarigh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ks̲h̲êtah Talarigh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kshetah Talarigh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:30
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Kshetah Talarigh
Places near Kshetah Talarigh

Online Dating

Kshetah Talarigh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kshetah Talarigh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kshetah Talarigh, Afghanistan