-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Alukozai

Map of Alukozai Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Alokowzi,Alokozi,Alokōzi,Alukozai,Alukozi,Alukōzaī,الکوزی, Alukōzaī

Alukozai

Welcome to the Alukozai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Alukōzaī. See Alukozai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Alukōzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Alukozai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.70339/64.67022
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:13
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Alukozai
  •  
Places near Alukozai
Alukōzaī (0 km) Surshakh (1.9 km) Pōpalzaī (2 km) Zimriani (2 km) Dê Ţablē Ṯak (2.2 km) Qāẕī Muḩammad Ākhūndzādah (2.7 km) Pas Āb (3.4 km) Tablesafian (3.8 km) Gowband (3.9 km) Wazīrīān (4.1 km) Dê Darband Sar (4.2 km) Khāshō Kêlay (4.7 km) Khudāy Raḩm S̲h̲ākh (4.7 km) Now Deh (4.8 km) Jarnayl Kalā (5.3 km) Jān Muḩammad S̲h̲ākh (5.4 km) Ḩājī ‘Abdur Raḩīm Ṯak (5.4 km) Daktar Dzāy (5.6 km)

Online Dating

Alukozai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Alukozai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Alukozai, Afghanistan