-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Tablesafian

Map of Tablesafian Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Table Safian,De Tablē Şāfīān,Dê Ţablē Şāfīān,Tablesafian,د طبلې صافیان, Tablesafian

Tablesafian

Welcome to the Tablesafian google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tablesafian. See Tablesafian photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tablesafian area. This placemark was added 2011-03-07.

Map of Tablesafian
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.71824/64.63377
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:29
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Tablesafian
  •  
Places near Tablesafian

Online Dating

Tablesafian Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tablesafian, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tablesafian, Afghanistan