-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Albilagh

Map of Albilagh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Al'bilag,Albelagh,Albelāgh,Albilagh,Albilāgh,Al’bilag,البلاغ, Albilāgh

Albilagh

Welcome to the Albilagh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Albilāgh. See Albilagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Albilāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Albilagh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.32948/64.95043
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:39
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near Albilagh
  •  
Places near Albilagh

Online Dating

Albilagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Albilagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Albilagh, Afghanistan