-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Karez-e Chilchagh

Map of Karez-e Chilchagh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Chilchagh,Kareze Celcagh,Karezi-Chil'chag,Karezi-Chil’chag,Kariz-e Chelchagh,Kariz-e Tselchagh,Kārēz-e Chilchagh,Kārēze Čelčagh,Kārīz-e Chelchagh,Kārīz-e Tselchagh,کارېز چلچغ, Kārēz-e Chilchagh

Karez-e Chilchagh

Welcome to the Karez-e Chilchagh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Chilchagh. See Karez-e Chilchagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Chilchagh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Karez-e Chilchagh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.34901/64.94832
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:27
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Karez-e Chilchagh
  •  
Places near Karez-e Chilchagh

Online Dating

Karez-e Chilchagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Chilchagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Chilchagh, Afghanistan