-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Karez-e Tajoi

Map of Karez-e Tajoi Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Tajoi,Kareze Tajoy,Karezi-Tadzhoy,Kariz-e Tajuy,Kārēz-e Tājōī,Kārīz-e Tājūy,Kāṟēze Tājōy,کارېز تاجوی, Kārēz-e Tājōī

Karez-e Tajoi

Welcome to the Karez-e Tajoi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Tājōī. See Karez-e Tajoi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Tājōī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Karez-e Tajoi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.34148/64.94368
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:52
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 18:25
Wiki articles near Karez-e Tajoi
  •  

Online Dating

Karez-e Tajoi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Tajoi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Tajoi, Afghanistan