-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Karez-e Yidil

Map of Karez-e Yidil Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez-e Yidil,Kareze Yedel,Karezi-Yidil',Karezi-Yidil’,Kariz Yedel,Kariz-e Yedel,Kārēz-e Yidil,Kārīz Yeḏel,Kārīz-e Yedel,Kāṟēze Yeḏel,کارېز یدل, Kārēz-e Yidil

Karez-e Yidil

Welcome to the Karez-e Yidil google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz-e Yidil. See Karez-e Yidil photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz-e Yidil area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Karez-e Yidil
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.33488/64.9378
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:33
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:07
Wiki articles near Karez-e Yidil
  •  
Places near Karez-e Yidil

Online Dating

Karez-e Yidil Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez-e Yidil, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez-e Yidil, Afghanistan