Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Dawar Showendzay

Map of De Dawar Showendzay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Davarshuvundzhay,De Davar Suwunjay,De Dawar Showendzay,De Dawar Sowunjay,De Dāvar Sūwunjay,De Dāwar Šowunjay,Dê Dāwar S̲h̲ōwêndzāy,د داور ښوون ځای, Dê Dāwar S̲h̲ōwêndzāy

De Dawar Showendzay

Welcome to the De Dawar Showendzay google satellite map! This school is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Dāwar S̲h̲ōwêndzāy. See De Dawar Showendzay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Dāwar S̲h̲ōwêndzāy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Dawar Showendzay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: school
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:17
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near De Dawar Showendzay
Places near De Dawar Showendzay

Online Dating

De Dawar Showendzay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Dawar Showendzay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Dawar Showendzay, Afghanistan