-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Ab Bazha-ye Nahr-e Saraj

Map of Ab Bazha-ye Nahr-e Saraj Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ab Bazha-ye Nahr-e Saraj,Abbaakhayi-Nakhri-Saradzh,Abbazha-i-Nahre Saraj,Abbazha-ye Nahr-e Sera,Abbazha-ye Nahr-e Seraj,Abbāzhā-i-Nahṟe Saṟāj,Abbāzhā-ye Nahr-e Serāj,Abbāzhā-ye Nahr-e Seṟā,Āb Bāzhā-ye Nahr-e Sarāj,آب باز ها نهر سراج, Āb Bāzhā-ye Nahr-e Sarāj

Ab Bazha-ye Nahr-e Saraj

Welcome to the Ab Bazha-ye Nahr-e Saraj google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Āb Bāzhā-ye Nahr-e Sarāj. See Ab Bazha-ye Nahr-e Saraj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Āb Bāzhā-ye Nahr-e Sarāj area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ab Bazha-ye Nahr-e Saraj
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.71905/64.60071
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:32
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Ab Bazha-ye Nahr-e Saraj
  •  
Places near Ab Bazha-ye Nahr-e Saraj
Āb Bāzhā-ye Nahr-e Sarāj (0 km) Dalākān (1 km) Daktar Dzāy (1.4 km) Tal-e Z̧āhir (1.7 km) Kharōtān (2 km) Tablesafian (3.1 km) Ḩājī Tōr Khān Kêlay (3.6 km) Ḩājī ‘Abdur Raḩīm Ṯak (3.9 km) Pas Āb (4.2 km) Ḩusaīnī Ṯak (4.3 km) Dê Ţablē Ṯak (4.9 km) Qāẕī Muḩammad Ākhūndzādah (4.9 km) Yaklang (5.2 km) Wakīl ‘Abdullāh Khān Kêlay (5.2 km) Wardakhā (5.2 km) Khāshō Kêlay (5.3 km) Pōpalzaī (5.7 km) Kuchnay Yaklang (6.1 km)

Online Dating

Ab Bazha-ye Nahr-e Saraj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ab Bazha-ye Nahr-e Saraj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ab Bazha-ye Nahr-e Saraj, Afghanistan