-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Haji Tor Khan Kelay

Map of Haji Tor Khan Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Tor Khan Kelay,Hajitorkhan Kalay,Hajjiturkhan Kalay,Khadzhitorkhan-Kalay,Tak-e Heratiha Kalay,Tak-e Herātihā Kalay,Tak-e Hirati Ha,Take Heratiha,Take Heṟātihā,Taki-Khiratikha,حاجی تور خان کلی,ټک هراتی ها,Ḩājitōṟkhān Kalay,Ḩājjītūrkhān Kalay,Ḩājī Tōr Khān Kêlay,Ṯak-e Hirātī Hā, Ḩājī Tōr Khān Kêlay

Haji Tor Khan Kelay

Welcome to the Haji Tor Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Tōr Khān Kêlay. See Haji Tor Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Tōr Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Haji Tor Khan Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.70931/64.56421
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:15
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:29
Wiki articles near Haji Tor Khan Kelay
  •  
Places near Haji Tor Khan Kelay

Online Dating

Haji Tor Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji Tor Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Tor Khan Kelay, Afghanistan