-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Wakil `Abdullah Khan Kelay

Map of Wakil `Abdullah Khan Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Vakil `Abdollahkhan Kalay,Vakil'-Abdullakhan-Kalay,Vakil’-Abdullakhan-Kalay,Vakīl ‘Abdollāhkhān Kalay,Wakil `Abdullah Khan Kelay,Wakil `Abdullahkan Kalay,Wakil `Abdullahkhan Kalay,Wakīl ‘Abdullāh Khān Kêlay,Wakīl ‘Abḏullāhkhān Kalay,Wakīl ‘Abḏullāhkān Kalay,وکیل عبد اللـه خان کلی,وکیل عبد الله خان کلی, Wakīl ‘Abdullāh Khān Kêlay

Wakil `Abdullah Khan Kelay

Welcome to the Wakil `Abdullah Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wakīl ‘Abdullāh Khān Kêlay. See Wakil `Abdullah Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wakīl ‘Abdullāh Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Wakil `Abdullah Khan Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.72512/64.54624
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:15
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Wakil `Abdullah Khan Kelay
  •  
Places near Wakil `Abdullah Khan Kelay

Online Dating

Wakil `Abdullah Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wakil `Abdullah Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wakil `Abdullah Khan Kelay, Afghanistan