-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Raygay

Map of Raygay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Raygay,Regay,Rēgay,ریگی, Raygay

Raygay

Welcome to the Raygay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Raygay. See Raygay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Raygay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Raygay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.19641/64.80522
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:16
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:09
Wiki articles near Raygay
  •  
Places near Raygay

Online Dating

Raygay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Raygay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Raygay, Afghanistan