-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kahdanak Ghundey

Map of Kahdanak Ghundey Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kakhdanakgunday,Kahadanak Ghundey,Kahdanak Ghundey,Kāhaḏānak Ghūnḏey,Kāhdānak Ghunḏêy,کاهدانک غنډۍ, Kāhdānak Ghunḏêy

Kahdanak Ghundey

Welcome to the Kahdanak Ghundey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kāhdānak Ghunḏêy. See Kahdanak Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kāhdānak Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kahdanak Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.72603/64.68566
  • Altitude: 857 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:26
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Kahdanak Ghundey
  •  
Places near Kahdanak Ghundey

Online Dating

Kahdanak Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kahdanak Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kahdanak Ghundey, Afghanistan