-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Akhundzadah Ghundey

Map of Akhundzadah Ghundey Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Akhundzadah Ghundey,Akhvondzadeh Ghundey,Gora Akhundzada-Gunday,Ākhunḏzāḏah Ghundey,Ākhvondzādeh Ghūnḏey,Ākhūndzādah Ghunḏêy,آخوندزاده غنډۍ, Ākhūndzādah Ghunḏêy

Akhundzadah Ghundey

Welcome to the Akhundzadah Ghundey google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ākhūndzādah Ghunḏêy. See Akhundzadah Ghundey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ākhūndzādah Ghunḏêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Akhundzadah Ghundey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.74754/64.50916
  • Altitude: 870 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:29
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Akhundzadah Ghundey
  •  
Places near Akhundzadah Ghundey

Online Dating

Akhundzadah Ghundey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Akhundzadah Ghundey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Akhundzadah Ghundey, Afghanistan