-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Senderzai

Map of Senderzai Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Senderza'i,Senderzai,Sendeṟza’i,Sêndêrzaī,سندرزی, Sêndêrzaī

Senderzai

Welcome to the Senderzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sêndêrzaī. See Senderzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sêndêrzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Senderzai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.78877/64.53894
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:16
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Senderzai
  •  
Places near Senderzai

Online Dating

Senderzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Senderzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Senderzai, Afghanistan