-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Deh Mazang

Map of Deh Mazang Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Mazang,Dekhmazang,ده مزنگ, Deh Mazang

Deh Mazang

Welcome to the Deh Mazang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh Mazang. See Deh Mazang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh Mazang area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Deh Mazang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.81082/64.55998
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:36
  • Sunrise: 05:20
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Deh Mazang
  •  
Places near Deh Mazang
Deh Mazang (0 km) Takhtīān (0.6 km) Hazāragān (1 km) Langar-e Shāh (1 km) Sayyid Mūsá Jān Kêlay (1.1 km) Sa‘īdān-e Sayyid (1.1 km) Ḩişah-ye Tānk (1.4 km) Charkhandāz (1.4 km) Gereshk (1.5 km) Sarwar Jān Kêlay (1.8 km) Mīrzāyān (2 km) Muḩammadzaī (2.1 km) Saidan (2.1 km) Tājdār-e Walī (2.2 km) Āb Bāzhā-ye Helmand (2.2 km) Gunbad (2.2 km) Lwaṟ Sa‘īdān (2.4 km) Tājikān (2.4 km)

Online Dating

Deh Mazang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh Mazang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh Mazang, Afghanistan