-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Hazaragan

Map of Hazaragan Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hazaragan,Hazāragān,Hazāṟagān,Hezaregan,Hezāregān,Khazaragan,هزارگان, Hazāragān

Hazaragan

Welcome to the Hazaragan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hazāragān. See Hazaragan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hazāragān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Hazaragan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.80461/64.55245
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:45
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:40
Wiki articles near Hazaragan
  •  
Places near Hazaragan

Online Dating

Hazaragan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hazaragan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hazaragan, Afghanistan