-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Tajdar-e Wali

Map of Tajdar-e Wali Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gadzhari-Vali,Tajdar-e Vali,Tajdar-e Wali,Tajdare Wali,Tājdār-e Valī,Tājdār-e Walī,Tājḏāṟe Wali,تاجدار ولی, Tājdār-e Walī

Tajdar-e Wali

Welcome to the Tajdar-e Wali google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tājdār-e Walī. See Tajdar-e Wali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tājdār-e Walī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Tajdar-e Wali
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.79758/64.57687
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:02
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Tajdar-e Wali
  •  
Places near Tajdar-e Wali
Tājdār-e Walī (0 km) Āb Bāzhā-ye Helmand (1.2 km) Sa‘īdān-e Sayyid (1.2 km) Mīrzāyān (1.5 km) Takhtīān (1.6 km) Langar-e Shāh (1.7 km) Junūbī Nurzaī (1.9 km) Gārāj-e Moḩammad Yūsofkhan (2 km) Deh Mazang (2.2 km) Lwaṟ Sa‘īdān (2.4 km) Hazāragān (2.4 km) Sa‘īdān (2.6 km) Muḩammadzaī (2.6 km) Gereshk (2.7 km) Charkhandāz (2.9 km) Tājikān (2.9 km) Saidan (3 km) Ḩişah-ye Tānk (3.1 km)

Online Dating

Tajdar-e Wali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tajdar-e Wali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tajdar-e Wali, Afghanistan