-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Haji Fayz Muhammad Khan Kelay

Map of Haji Fayz Muhammad Khan Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Faydzmohammadkhan Kalay,Haji Faydzmohammadkhan Kolay,Haji Fayz Muhammad Khan Kelay,Hajji Feyz Mohammad Khan Kalay,Hāji Fayḏẕmohammaḏkhān Kolay,Khadzhi-Fayzmukhammedkhan-Kalay,حاجی فیض محمد خان کلی,Ḩāji Fayḏẕmoḩammaḏkhān Kalay,Ḩājjī Feyẕ Moḩammad Khān Kalay,Ḩājī Fayẕ Muḩammad Khān Kêlay, Ḩājī Fayẕ Muḩammad Khān Kêlay

Haji Fayz Muhammad Khan Kelay

Welcome to the Haji Fayz Muhammad Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩājī Fayẕ Muḩammad Khān Kêlay. See Haji Fayz Muhammad Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩājī Fayẕ Muḩammad Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Haji Fayz Muhammad Khan Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.77856/64.50834
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:26
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:22
Wiki articles near Haji Fayz Muhammad Khan Kelay
  •  
Places near Haji Fayz Muhammad Khan Kelay
Ḩājī Fayẕ Muḩammad Khān Kêlay (0 km) Shōrā Gaz (0.4 km) Ghunḏêy (0.6 km) Masizī (1.4 km) Baizai (1.5 km) Faqīr Pā’īn Kêlay (2.2 km) Anizō Kêlay (2.5 km) Sar Takht (2.6 km) ‘Abd ur Rashīd Kārēz (2.7 km) Sêndêrzaī (3.1 km) Nīkêhzaī (3.2 km) Shamazaī (3.4 km) Şālō Jān Kêlay (3.6 km) Gunbad (3.9 km) Saidan (4 km) Charkhandāz (4.6 km) Ghulām Dastagīr Kêlay (5 km) Hazāragān (5.1 km)

Online Dating

Haji Fayz Muhammad Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Haji Fayz Muhammad Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Haji Fayz Muhammad Khan Kelay, Afghanistan