-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Langar-e Shah

Map of Langar-e Shah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Langar-e Shah,Langar-e Shāh,Langare Sah,Langare Šāh,Langari-Shakh,لنگر شاه, Langar-e Shāh

Langar-e Shah

Welcome to the Langar-e Shah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Langar-e Shāh. See Langar-e Shah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Langar-e Shāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Langar-e Shah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.81214/64.57038
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:04
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Langar-e Shah
  •  
Places near Langar-e Shah
Langar-e Shāh (0 km) Sa‘īdān-e Sayyid (0.5 km) Takhtīān (0.6 km) Gereshk (1 km) Mīrzāyān (1 km) Deh Mazang (1 km) Muḩammadzaī (1.2 km) Ḩişah-ye Tānk (1.4 km) Lwaṟ Sa‘īdān (1.4 km) Gārāj-e Moḩammad Yūsofkhan (1.5 km) Sarwar Jān Kêlay (1.6 km) Tājikān (1.6 km) Tājdār-e Walī (1.7 km) Hazāragān (1.9 km) Sayyid Mūsá Jān Kêlay (2 km) Sa‘īdān (2.1 km) Āb Bāzhā-ye Helmand (2.3 km) Charkhandāz (2.4 km)

Online Dating

Langar-e Shah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Langar-e Shah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Langar-e Shah, Afghanistan