-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Lwar Sa`idan

Map of Lwar Sa`idan Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: L'varsaidan,Lwar,Lwar Sa`idan,Lwaṟ,Lwaṟ Sa‘īdān,L’varsaidan,لوړ سعیدان, Lwaṟ Sa‘īdān

Lwar Sa`idan

Welcome to the Lwar Sa`idan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lwaṟ Sa‘īdān. See Lwar Sa`idan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lwaṟ Sa‘īdān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Lwar Sa`idan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.81804/64.58392
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:39
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Lwar Sa`idan
  •  
Places near Lwar Sa`idan

Online Dating

Lwar Sa`idan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lwar Sa`idan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lwar Sa`idan, Afghanistan