-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Shamali Nurzai

Map of Shamali Nurzai Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Samali Nurza'i,Shamali Nurzai,Shamali-Nurzai,Shamālī Nūrzaī,Shomali Nurza'i,Shomālī Nūrza’i,Šamāli Nūrza’i,شمالی نورزی, Shamālī Nūrzaī

Shamali Nurzai

Welcome to the Shamali Nurzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shamālī Nūrzaī. See Shamali Nurzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shamālī Nūrzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Shamali Nurzai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.81932/64.59879
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:13
  • Sunrise: 07:08
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Shamali Nurzai
  •  
Places near Shamali Nurzai

Online Dating

Shamali Nurzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shamali Nurzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shamali Nurzai, Afghanistan