-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Muhammad Karim Kelay

Map of Muhammad Karim Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mohammadkarim Kalay,Moḩammadkarīm Kalay,Muhammad Karim Kelay,Mukhammedkarim-Kalay,Muḩammad Karīm Kêlay,محمد کریم کلی, Muḩammad Karīm Kêlay

Muhammad Karim Kelay

Welcome to the Muhammad Karim Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Muḩammad Karīm Kêlay. See Muhammad Karim Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Muḩammad Karīm Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Muhammad Karim Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.81782/64.62411
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:44
  • Sunrise: 07:10
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Muhammad Karim Kelay
  •  
Places near Muhammad Karim Kelay
Muḩammad Karīm Kêlay (0 km) Dagian (1 km) Saidan (1.4 km) Giman (1.6 km) Ni‘matullāh Khān Dzāy (1.9 km) Sardār (2.3 km) Shamālī Nūrzaī (2.4 km) Şamad Khān Kêlay (2.6 km) Sangchāl (2.6 km) Sa‘īdān (3 km) Ḩabībullāh Kêlay (3.1 km) Junūbī Nurzaī (3.3 km) ‘Abdullāh Kōr (3.4 km) Shahr-e Kuhnah (3.6 km) Gārāj-e Moḩammad Yūsofkhan (3.7 km) Deh-e Ādam Khān (3.7 km) Kakaran (3.8 km) Lwaṟ Sa‘īdān (3.8 km)

Online Dating

Muhammad Karim Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Muhammad Karim Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Muhammad Karim Kelay, Afghanistan