-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sa`idan-e Sayyid

Map of Sa`idan-e Sayyid Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sa`idan-e Sayyid,Sa`idan-e Seyyed,Sa`idane Sayd,Saidani-Said,Sa‘īdān-e Sayyid,Sa‘īdān-e Seyyed,Sa‘īḏāne Sayḏ,سعیدان سید, Sa‘īdān-e Sayyid

Sa`idan-e Sayyid

Welcome to the Sa`idan-e Sayyid google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sa‘īdān-e Sayyid. See Sa`idan-e Sayyid photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sa‘īdān-e Sayyid area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sa`idan-e Sayyid
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.80775/64.5713
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:38
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Sa`idan-e Sayyid
  •  
Places near Sa`idan-e Sayyid

Online Dating

Sa`idan-e Sayyid Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sa`idan-e Sayyid, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sa`idan-e Sayyid, Afghanistan