-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → `Abdullah Kor

Map of `Abdullah Kor Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdullakor,`Abdollah Kur,`Abdullah Kor,عبد اللـه کور,عبد الله کور,‘Abdollāh Kūr,‘Abdullāh Kōr,‘Abḏullāh Kōṟ, ‘Abdullāh Kōr

`Abdullah Kor

Welcome to the `Abdullah Kor google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Abdullāh Kōr. See `Abdullah Kor photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Abdullāh Kōr area. This placemark was added 2010-10-09.

Map of `Abdullah Kor
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.8432/64.6045
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:31
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:08
Wiki articles near `Abdullah Kor
  •  
Places near `Abdullah Kor
‘Abdullāh Kōr (0 km) Şamad Khān Kêlay (1.1 km) Sardār (1.3 km) Shahr-e Kuhnah (1.3 km) Ni‘matullāh Khān Dzāy (1.9 km) Deh-e Ādam Khān (2.1 km) Ḩabībullāh Kêlay (2.2 km) Sangchāl (2.6 km) Shamālī Nūrzaī (2.7 km) Tājikān (3.1 km) Sa‘īdān (3.2 km) Muḩammad Karīm Kêlay (3.4 km) Lwaṟ Sa‘īdān (3.4 km) Muḩammadzaī (3.5 km) Dagian (3.6 km) Saidan (3.7 km) Gārāj-e Moḩammad Yūsofkhan (3.7 km) Giman (3.8 km)

Online Dating

`Abdullah Kor Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Abdullah Kor, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Abdullah Kor, Afghanistan