-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sangchal

Map of Sangchal Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sangcal,Sangchal,Sangchal',Sangchal’,Sangchāl,Sangčāl,سنگچال, Sangchāl

Sangchal

Welcome to the Sangchal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sangchāl. See Sangchal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sangchāl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Sangchal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.8406/64.63226
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:28
  • Sunrise: 05:23
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Sangchal
  •  
Places near Sangchal

Online Dating

Sangchal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sangchal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sangchal, Afghanistan