-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Garaj-e Mohammad Yusofkhan

Map of Garaj-e Mohammad Yusofkhan Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Garaj-e Mohammad Yosufkhan,Garaj-e Mohammad Yusofkhan,Gārāj-e Moḩammad Yūsofkhan,Gāṟāj-e Moḩammaḏ Yōsufkhān, Gārāj-e Moḩammad Yūsofkhan

Garaj-e Mohammad Yusofkhan

Welcome to the Garaj-e Mohammad Yusofkhan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gārāj-e Moḩammad Yūsofkhan. See Garaj-e Mohammad Yusofkhan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gārāj-e Moḩammad Yūsofkhan area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Garaj-e Mohammad Yusofkhan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.81361/64.58583
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:02
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:12
Wiki articles near Garaj-e Mohammad Yusofkhan
  •  
Places near Garaj-e Mohammad Yusofkhan
Gārāj-e Moḩammad Yūsofkhan (0 km) Lwaṟ Sa‘īdān (0.5 km) Mīrzāyān (0.6 km) Sa‘īdān (0.7 km) Muḩammadzaī (1.1 km) Tājikān (1.1 km) Shamālī Nūrzaī (1.4 km) Langar-e Shāh (1.5 km) Sa‘īdān-e Sayyid (1.5 km) Gereshk (1.7 km) Deh-e Ādam Khān (1.9 km) Takhtīān (1.9 km) Tājdār-e Walī (2 km) Junūbī Nurzaī (2 km) Sarwar Jān Kêlay (2.3 km) Ḩişah-ye Tānk (2.4 km) Ni‘matullāh Khān Dzāy (2.4 km) Deh Mazang (2.5 km)

Online Dating

Garaj-e Mohammad Yusofkhan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Garaj-e Mohammad Yusofkhan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Garaj-e Mohammad Yusofkhan, Afghanistan