Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sayyid Dawud Agha

Map of Sayyid Dawud Agha Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayd Da`ud Agha,Sayyid Dawud Agha,Sayyid Dāwūd Āghā,Sayḏ Ḏā‘ūd Āghā,Seyyed Davud Agha,Seyyed Dāvūd Āghā,سید داوود آغا, Sayyid Dāwūd Āghā

Sayyid Dawud Agha

Welcome to the Sayyid Dawud Agha google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyid Dāwūd Āghā. See Sayyid Dawud Agha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyid Dāwūd Āghā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sayyid Dawud Agha
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:15
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Sayyid Dawud Agha
Places near Sayyid Dawud Agha

Online Dating

Sayyid Dawud Agha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sayyid Dawud Agha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyid Dawud Agha, Afghanistan