Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sayyid Musajan Kelay

Map of Sayyid Musajan Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sayd Musajan Kalay,Sayyid Musajan Kelay,Sayyid Mūsájān Kêlay,Sayḏ Mūsājān Kalay,Seyyed Musajan Kalay,Seyyed Mūsájān Kalay, Sayyid Mūsájān Kêlay

Sayyid Musajan Kelay

Welcome to the Sayyid Musajan Kelay google satellite map! This cemetery is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyid Mūsájān Kêlay. See Sayyid Musajan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyid Mūsájān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2011-01-05.

Map of Sayyid Musajan Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: cemetery
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:25
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Sayyid Musajan Kelay
Places near Sayyid Musajan Kelay

Online Dating

Sayyid Musajan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sayyid Musajan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyid Musajan Kelay, Afghanistan