Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Sayyid Tajdar Wali

Map of Sayyid Tajdar Wali Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Saidtadzhdar-Vali,Sayd Tajdar Wali,Sayyid Tajdar Wali,Sayyid Tājdār Walī,Sayḏ Tājḏāṟ Wali,Seyyed Tajdar Vali,Seyyed Tājdār Valī,سید تاجدار ولی, Sayyid Tājdār Walī

Sayyid Tajdar Wali

Welcome to the Sayyid Tajdar Wali google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sayyid Tājdār Walī. See Sayyid Tajdar Wali photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sayyid Tājdār Walī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Sayyid Tajdar Wali
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:59
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Sayyid Tajdar Wali
Places near Sayyid Tajdar Wali

Online Dating

Sayyid Tajdar Wali Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Sayyid Tajdar Wali, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sayyid Tajdar Wali, Afghanistan