Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Ziarat-e Shah Chiragh

Map of Ziarat-e Shah Chiragh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shakhchirag,Ziarat-e Shah Chiragh,Ziarat-e Shah-e Cheragh,Zyarate Sahceragh,Zyārate Šāhčerāgh,Zīārat-e Shāh Chirāgh,Zīārat-e Shāh-e Cherāgh,زیارت شاه چراغ, Zīārat-e Shāh Chirāgh

Ziarat-e Shah Chiragh

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Shah Chiragh google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Shāh Chirāgh. See Ziarat-e Shah Chiragh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Shāh Chirāgh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ziarat-e Shah Chiragh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:27
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Shah Chiragh
Places near Ziarat-e Shah Chiragh

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Shah Chiragh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ziarat-e Shah Chiragh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Shah Chiragh, Afghanistan