Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Loy Ade Showandzay

Map of De Loy Ade Showandzay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Lowy Ade Sowanjay,De Lowy Adē Sowanjay,De Loy Ade Showandzay,De Loy Ade Sowanjay,De Loy Adē Šowanjay,De Luy Ade Sowanjay,De Lūy Adē Sowanjay,Dê Lōy Adē S̲h̲owandzay,د لوی ادې ښونځی, Dê Lōy Adē S̲h̲owandzay

De Loy Ade Showandzay

Welcome to the De Loy Ade Showandzay google satellite map! This cemetery is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Lōy Adē S̲h̲owandzay. See De Loy Ade Showandzay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Lōy Adē S̲h̲owandzay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of De Loy Ade Showandzay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: cemetery
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:42
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near De Loy Ade Showandzay
Places near De Loy Ade Showandzay

Online Dating

De Loy Ade Showandzay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Loy Ade Showandzay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Loy Ade Showandzay, Afghanistan