Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Shurakian Mandah

Map of Shurakian Mandah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Shorak'yanmandekh,Shorak’yanmandekh,Shurakian Mandah,Shūrakīān Māndah,Sorakyan Mandeh,Šorakyān Mānděh, Shūrakīān Māndah

Shurakian Mandah

Welcome to the Shurakian Mandah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shūrakīān Māndah. See Shurakian Mandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shūrakīān Māndah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shurakian Mandah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:25
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Shurakian Mandah
Places near Shurakian Mandah

Online Dating

Shurakian Mandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Shurakian Mandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shurakian Mandah, Afghanistan