-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Mulla `Abdur Rahim Kala

Map of Mulla `Abdur Rahim Kala Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Molla `Abd or Rahim Kala,Molla `Abd or Rahim Kalay,Mollā ‘Abd or Raḩīm Kalā,Mollā ‘Abd or Raḩīm Kalāy,Mulla `Abdur Rahim Kala,Mulla-Abdurrakhim-Kala,Mullā ‘Abdur Raḩīm Kalā,Mullā ‘Abḏuṟ Ṟaḩīm Kalā,ملا عبد الرحیم کلا, Mullā ‘Abdur Raḩīm Kalā

Mulla `Abdur Rahim Kala

Welcome to the Mulla `Abdur Rahim Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mullā ‘Abdur Raḩīm Kalā. See Mulla `Abdur Rahim Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mullā ‘Abdur Raḩīm Kalā area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Mulla `Abdur Rahim Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.86686/64.65838
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:37
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Mulla `Abdur Rahim Kala
  •  
Places near Mulla `Abdur Rahim Kala

Online Dating

Mulla `Abdur Rahim Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mulla `Abdur Rahim Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mulla `Abdur Rahim Kala, Afghanistan