-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → `Izat Nikeh Ziarat

Map of `Izat Nikeh Ziarat Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kladbishche Izzotnika-Ziarat,`Ezzat Nikeh Ziarat,`Ezzat Nikeh Zyarat,`Izat Nikeh Ziarat,عزت نیکه زیارت,‘Ezzat Nikeh Zyāṟat,‘Ezzat Nikeh Zīārat,‘Izat Nīkêh Zīārat, ‘Izat Nīkêh Zīārat

`Izat Nikeh Ziarat

Welcome to the `Izat Nikeh Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Izat Nīkêh Zīārat. See `Izat Nikeh Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Izat Nīkêh Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of `Izat Nikeh Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.85985/64.64268
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:12
  • Sunrise: 06:44
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near `Izat Nikeh Ziarat
  •  
Places near `Izat Nikeh Ziarat

Online Dating

`Izat Nikeh Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

`Izat Nikeh Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Izat Nikeh Ziarat, Afghanistan