-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Nahr-e Bughra

Map of Nahr-e Bughra Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Nahr-e Bughṟā

Nahr-e Bughra

Welcome to the Nahr-e Bughra google satellite map! This canal is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Nahr-e Bughṟā. See Nahr-e Bughra photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Nahr-e Bughṟā area. This placemark was added 2002-05-13.

Map of Nahr-e Bughra
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: canal
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.835/64.63056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:32
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near Nahr-e Bughra
  •  
Places near Nahr-e Bughra

Online Dating

Nahr-e Bughra Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Nahr-e Bughra, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Nahr-e Bughra, Afghanistan