-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kalachapar

Map of Kalachapar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalachapar,Kallacapar,Kallachapar,Kallačapar,Kallehchapar,کلچپر, Kalachapar

Kalachapar

Welcome to the Kalachapar google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalachapar. See Kalachapar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalachapar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Kalachapar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.80847/64.64031
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:11
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:11
Wiki articles near Kalachapar
  •  
Places near Kalachapar

Online Dating

Kalachapar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kalachapar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalachapar, Afghanistan