Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Gumbad Mandeh

Map of Gumbad Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gonbad Mandah,Gonbad Māndah,Gumbad Mandeh,Gumbad Māndêh,Gumbadmandekh,Gumbaḏ Mānḏeh,گمبد مانده, Gumbad Māndêh

Gumbad Mandeh

Welcome to the Gumbad Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gumbad Māndêh. See Gumbad Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gumbad Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Gumbad Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:37
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Gumbad Mandeh
Places near Gumbad Mandeh

Online Dating

Gumbad Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Gumbad Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gumbad Mandeh, Afghanistan