-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kazhian

Map of Kazhian Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kazhian,Kazyan,Kāz̲hīān,Kāžyān,Qazhiyan,Qazian,Qāz̲h̲iyān,Qāẕīān,ka ږyan,قاضیان,کا ږیان, Kāz̲hīān

Kazhian

Welcome to the Kazhian google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kāz̲hīān. See Kazhian photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kāz̲hīān area. This placemark was added 2011-01-05.

Map of Kazhian
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.82498/64.66134
  • Altitude: 852 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:13
  • Sunrise: 07:07
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Kazhian
  •  
Places near Kazhian

Online Dating

Kazhian Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kazhian, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kazhian, Afghanistan