-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Namaki Dashtah

Map of Namaki Dashtah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Namaki Dashtah,Namaki Dashteh,Namaki Dasta,Namaki Dašta,Namakidashta,Namakī Dashteh,Namakī Das̲h̲tah,نمکی دښته, Namakī Das̲h̲tah

Namaki Dashtah

Welcome to the Namaki Dashtah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Namakī Das̲h̲tah. See Namaki Dashtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Namakī Das̲h̲tah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Namaki Dashtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.82276/64.52581
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:20
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Namaki Dashtah
  •  
Places near Namaki Dashtah

Online Dating

Namaki Dashtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Namaki Dashtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Namaki Dashtah, Afghanistan