-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Adlegay Ziarat

Map of Adlegay Ziarat Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Adlegay Ziarat,Adlegay Zyarat,Adligay-Ziarat,Adlēgay Zīārat,Aḏlēgay Zyāṟat,Aḏlēgay Zīārat,ادلېگی زیارت, Adlēgay Zīārat

Adlegay Ziarat

Welcome to the Adlegay Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Adlēgay Zīārat. See Adlegay Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Adlēgay Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Adlegay Ziarat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.01347/64.89113
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:52
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 18:25
Wiki articles near Adlegay Ziarat
  •  
Places near Adlegay Ziarat
Āghligh (4 km) Surkhābād (4.6 km) Dê Khākish Kārēz (5.5 km) Dê Shādī Khān Jumā‘at (5.9 km) Karīm Kārēz (6.3 km) Pāṉ Kēlah-ye Junūbī (6.3 km) Chīnah (6.3 km) Zard Rēgay (6.3 km) Pāṉ Kēlah-ye Shamālī (6.3 km) Aḩmad Zaī (6.5 km) Dê Yaḩyá Kārēz (6.6 km) Amānullāh Kārēz (6.8 km) Mīān Rōday (7 km) Afghānī (7.4 km)

Online Dating

Adlegay Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Adlegay Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Adlegay Ziarat, Afghanistan