-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Karez Qeran

Map of Karez Qeran Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Karez Qeran,Karezkeran,Kariz Qeran,Kārēz Qērān,Kārīz Qēṟān,Kāṟēz Qēṟān,کارېز قېران, Kārēz Qērān

Karez Qeran

Welcome to the Karez Qeran google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kārēz Qērān. See Karez Qeran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kārēz Qērān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Karez Qeran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.29722/64.82514
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:31
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Karez Qeran
  •  
Places near Karez Qeran
Kārēz Qērān (0 km) Wêch Kārēz (1.4 km) Siyāh Chow (2.1 km) Chakāw (2.4 km) Yatīmchaī (2.4 km) Lanḏay (3.1 km) Gumbatē (3.5 km) Darowtay (3.5 km) Deh Şūfīān (3.6 km) Musazai (3.9 km) Deh Ghowchak (4 km) Kundir (4.2 km) Jōī Bāwarī (4.2 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Jilgah (4.6 km) Ḏāgīān (4.6 km) Aḩmad Khwāzaī (4.7 km) Kārēz-e Pīr (5.2 km) Dōghakah (5.3 km)

Online Dating

Karez Qeran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Karez Qeran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Karez Qeran, Afghanistan