-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Yatimchai

Map of Yatimchai Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yatimcay,Yatimchai,Yatimchay,Yatīmchaī,Yatīmčay,یتیمچی, Yatīmchaī

Yatimchai

Welcome to the Yatimchai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yatīmchaī. See Yatimchai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yatīmchaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Yatimchai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.29329/64.80002
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:15
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Yatimchai
  •  
Places near Yatimchai

Online Dating

Yatimchai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yatimchai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yatimchai, Afghanistan