-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Ahmad Khwazai

Map of Ahmad Khwazai Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ahmad Khwazai,Ahmad Khwazi,Akhmedkhazi,Aḩmad Khwāzaī,Aḩmad Khwāzi,احمد خوازی, Aḩmad Khwāzaī

Ahmad Khwazai

Welcome to the Ahmad Khwazai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Aḩmad Khwāzaī. See Ahmad Khwazai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Aḩmad Khwāzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Ahmad Khwazai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.29647/64.7751
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:32
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 18:49
Wiki articles near Ahmad Khwazai
  •  
Places near Ahmad Khwazai
Aḩmad Khwāzaī (0 km) Jōī Bāwarī (1 km) Ḏāgīān (1.9 km) Chahār Deh (2.2 km) Deh Şūfīān (2.4 km) Yatīmchaī (2.4 km) Dārākhēl (2.6 km) Kalāwāl (2.9 km) Deh Zōṟ-e Suflá (3.3 km) Deh Ghowchak (3.4 km) Dōghakah (3.6 km) Ghūnḏ Kêlay (3.6 km) Chakāw (3.8 km) Deh-e Mastān (3.9 km) Deh-e Mastān (4.1 km) Wêch Kārēz (4.2 km) Z̧ulmābād (4.4 km) Dand (4.5 km)

Online Dating

Ahmad Khwazai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ahmad Khwazai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ahmad Khwazai, Afghanistan