Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Deh Sufian

Map of Deh Sufian Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Sufian,Deh Şūfīān,Dekhsufian,ده صوفیان, Deh Şūfīān

Deh Sufian

Welcome to the Deh Sufian google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh Şūfīān. See Deh Sufian photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh Şūfīān area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Deh Sufian
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:01
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Deh Sufian
Places near Deh Sufian

Online Dating

Deh Sufian Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Deh Sufian, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh Sufian, Afghanistan